Results for '27-th World Powerlifting champ (full power)'

eng | pol
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightSquat 1Squat 2Squat 3Squat 4Benchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4Deadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 kg
1Gromowski RafałPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp2004-01-1279.70110.00117.50127.50-72.5077.5082.50-117.50127.50135.00-345.00218.9722 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-110 kg
1Wąs RadosławPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp2002-01-12102.50150.00160.00175.00-95.00100.00105.00-195.00205.00210.00-490.00268.7651 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 kg
1Szczygieł WojciechPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1998-04-1286.90190.00200.00210.00-115.00125.00125.00-210.00225.00242.50-525.00314.0551 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 kg
1Daidone GabrieleItalyPalermo, ITA1995-06-2366.50145.00155.00157.50-115.00120.00120.00-195.00215.00220.00-490.00360.493
2Olewicz KamilPolandŁowicz, POL1994-07-0764.00170.00180.00--105.00112.50112.50-200.00207.50212.50-485.00369.8131 place (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Harasim JakubPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1997-01-1372.70155.00165.00180.00-85.0092.50100.00-140.00150.00162.50-420.00286.104
-82.5 kg
1Aniołek DamianPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1997-03-1878.80180.00200.00210.00-125.00132.50137.50-180.00195.00210.00-527.50337.547
2Kawczyński PrzemyslawPolandDziałdowo, POL1994-03-2782.30170.00170.00185.00-100.00107.50107.50-200.00217.50222.50-502.50311.701
-90 kg
1Radzio NorbertPolandŁuków1997-08-2387.40220.00230.00230.00-125.00130.00135.00-230.00240.00240.00-580.00345.680
2Papis BartolomiejPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1995-10-3090.00145.00155.00170.00-115.00122.50125.00-160.00160.00185.00-437.50256.069
-100 kg
1Popko PiotrPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1995-04-2992.70160.00170.00180.00-130.00135.00135.00-180.00195.00205.00-505.00290.577
-110 kg
1Szmuc ArkadiuszPolandRzeszów, POL1995-09-24105.30220.00230.00230.00-150.00160.00170.00-240.00250.00260.00-660.00358.5122 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Dylewski JakubPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1997-06-24107.70210.00222.50230.00-130.00140.00150.00-235.00245.00245.00-615.00331.793
3Prietz AdrianPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1996-10-25101.80170.00182.50200.00-130.00140.00150.00-200.00215.00230.00-537.50295.625
4Mielewczyk DawidPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1996-01-31104.00170.00177.50185.00-132.50137.50140.00-210.00210.00217.50-525.00286.388
-140 kg
1Gaj PiotrPolandŁuków1993-12-02127.00250.00250.00250.00-147.50152.50152.50-280.00290.00290.00-677.50351.3523 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Lemański JakubPolandWejherowo, POL1992-08-2267.40160.00170.00170.00-105.00110.00110.00-200.00200.00220.00-475.00345.230
-82.5 kg
1Miloch TomaszPolandBydgoszcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1779.00215.00225.00225.00-135.00140.00145.00-235.00245.00250.00-605.00386.4742 place (Open)
2Plumbaum AdamPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1988-08-2782.10155.00162.50167.50-110.00115.00120.00-185.00195.00202.50-482.50299.826
-90 kg
1Kupiec DamianPolandBiałystok, POL1992-11-1989.20200.00207.50215.00-115.00122.50125.00-240.00250.00260.00-600.00353.1003 place (Open)
2Maciak MichałPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1992-03-0188.30200.00217.50230.00-115.00125.00130.00-200.00220.00240.00-562.50333.113
3Arakelyan DavitArmeniaYerevan1989-03-3189.40190.00205.00210.00-125.00132.50132.50-195.00205.00210.00-540.00317.358
4Michajłowski MichałPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1992-02-1487.90160.00160.00170.00-140.00145.00145.00-200.00205.00205.00-510.00302.889
5Scisłowski ŁukaszPolandTczew / POL1991-08-2185.90125.00132.50140.00-97.50105.00112.50-150.00160.00170.00-422.50254.641
-100 kg
1Snarski MariuszPolandBiałystok, POL1984-05-08100.00250.00270.00280.00-160.00172.50180.00-260.00275.00285.00-745.00412.7301 place (Open)
2Marciniak MichałPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1990-11-1897.70220.00235.00250.00-175.00180.00185.00-250.00265.00280.00-700.00391.930
3Guloyan HrachArmeniaYerevan1993-07-2896.80240.00270.00282.50-140.00155.00165.00-270.00270.00270.00-695.00390.868
4Frąckowiak KarolPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1991-12-0898.10230.00260.00280.00-140.00150.00152.50-260.00275.00285.00-685.00382.847
5Malkhasyan NshanArmeniaEchmiacin, ARM1991-10-1196.20220.00240.00240.00-140.00160.00170.00-280.00300.00300.00-660.00372.372
6Lisovskyy OleksandrUkraineRovno1990-01-1794.50220.00237.50250.00-145.00152.50157.50-260.00260.00275.00-655.00372.957
7Materek MiloszPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1991-05-0595.60205.00215.00227.50-110.00122.50135.00-200.00210.00215.00-537.50304.225
8Znojek FilipPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1990-08-2996.10150.00160.00170.00-90.00100.00110.00-180.00190.00215.00-485.00273.783
-110 kg
1Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19107.90215.00227.50227.50-167.50175.00180.00-235.00242.50250.00-640.00345.088
-125 kg
1Loretsyan AraratArmeniaYerevan1989-08-18114.50220.00220.00230.00-150.00162.50167.50-220.00247.50262.50-635.00337.693
-140 kg
1Skrzat MateuszPolandMiędzyrzec Podlaski1992-07-08127.50210.00217.50222.50-160.00167.50172.50-215.00227.50232.50-627.50325.045
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 kg
1Miloch TomaszPolandBydgoszcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1779.00215.00225.00225.00-135.00140.00145.00-235.00245.00250.00-605.00386.4742 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Gawle PiotrPolandKutno1982-10-0580.50140.00150.00150.00-100.00105.00105.00-170.00177.50190.00-430.00270.943
-140 kg
1Makarewicz MarekPolandBartoszyce1979-04-29127.60200.00230.00250.00-210.00220.00225.00-260.00280.00300.00-750.00388.4101 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Grzeskowiak KrzystofDanemarkKøbenhavn, DNK1981-04-17138.00220.00232.50245.00-120.00130.00140.00-220.00240.00255.00-627.50317.327
Male (Masters 45-49)
-90 kg
1Dehner MichaelUSAOwosso, MI1968-09-1883.30227.50235.00240.00-130.00135.00137.50-220.00227.50232.50-607.50427.5521 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 kg
1Stasiak AndrzejPolandGostynin1965-05-0780.80130.00140.00150.00-110.00115.00120.00-185.00195.00200.00-455.00366.2662 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 kg
1Rufkiewicz MariuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1967-03-23100.50200.00215.00232.50-140.00152.50160.00-200.00220.00235.00242.50627.50417.7211 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-100 kg
1Sochański StefanPolandBiałystok, POL1948-11-1790.20167.50167.50180.00-90.0095.00100.00-185.00205.00212.50-475.00568.6991 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 kg
1Jasiński KazimierzPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1947-01-1985.90130.00140.00145.00-85.0085.0087.50-180.00185.00190.00-422.50527.1061 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 kg
1Kawczyński PrzemyslawPolandDziałdowo, POL1994-03-2782.30170.00170.00185.00-100.00107.50107.50-200.00217.50222.50-502.50311.701
-90 kg
1Dehner MichaelUSAOwosso, MI1968-09-1883.30227.50235.00240.00-130.00135.00137.50-220.00227.50232.50-607.50427.5521 place (MPF)
-100 kg
1Snarski MariuszPolandBiałystok, POL1984-05-08100.00250.00270.00280.00-160.00172.50180.00-260.00275.00285.00-745.00412.7302 place (MPF)
-110 kg
1Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19107.90215.00227.50227.50-167.50175.00180.00-235.00242.50250.00-640.00345.0883 place (MPF)
Female (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 kg
1Czubek KatarzynaPolandKrynka, POL2002-05-0679.20107.50112.50117.50-37.5040.0042.50-105.00112.50120.00-277.50192.4741 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 kg
1Patelczyk KasandraPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp2000-06-0653.5092.5097.50102.50-52.5057.5057.50-105.00115.00115.00-270.00255.4741 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 kg
1Syvokobylska AnnaUkrainePavlograd, UKR1998-05-3059.10115.00130.00135.00-52.5057.5060.00-100.00115.00115.00-295.00257.0341 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Szumera MarcelinaPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1991-02-0165.60105.00115.00130.00-45.0052.5057.50-100.00115.00130.00-302.50241.3652 place (Open)
-75 kg
1Skorupińska EwaPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1993-11-2269.3080.0080.0090.00-35.0040.0040.00-100.00110.00120.00-235.00179.4233 place (Open)
-90 kg
1Koszela KarolinaPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1980-06-0186.30130.00155.00170.00-60.0075.0085.00-130.00155.00190.00-420.00273.3781 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-60 kg
1Szymańska LuizaPolandPoznan, Barbell Brothers Team, POL1984-01-2959.9090.00105.00110.00-50.0055.0060.00-100.00110.00117.50118.00277.50239.0661 place (Submasters 33-39)
RAW PRO
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 kg
1Tonoyan AlbertArmeniaYerevan1997-02-1064.90110.00120.00127.50-100.00110.00--130.00145.00160.00-390.00293.4363 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 kg
1Perenc DawidPolandRydułtowy, POL1995-07-22100.00260.00270.00270.00-150.00155.00157.50-260.00275.00292.50-707.50391.9551 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Benisz TomaszPolandGliwice, POL1996-11-2798.10230.00230.00230.00-160.00170.00170.00-255.00275.00300.00-665.00371.669
-Citko PatrykPolandŚląskie, Halas Team1994-11-1599.30230.00240.00240.00-150.00150.00150.00-230.00---0.000.000
-110 kg
1Kopacewicz MaciejPolandJastrzębie-Zdrój, POL1995-09-06100.10190.00200.00200.00-160.00175.00180.00-230.00260.00270.00-650.00359.9702 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-75 kg
1Kaczmarek MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-1670.70160.00170.00170.00-115.00120.00125.00-170.00180.00190.00-475.00331.170
-82.5 kg
1Karpenko AlexanderRussiaRostov-on-Don, RUS1992-04-2582.30300.00300.00315.00-160.00170.00175.00-300.00320.00340.00-815.00505.5451 place (Open)
-90 kg
1Lytvynenko YaroslavUkraineDnipro, UKR1976-11-1088.30240.00250.00250.00-142.50152.50160.00-262.50272.50280.00-665.00393.813
-100 kg
1Fazekas JánosHungaryMiskolc, HUN1987-09-1697.00300.00300.00330.00-185.00195.00197.50-300.00320.00320.00-797.50448.1152 place (Open)
2Czentye PéterHungaryBudapest1989-01-2397.50265.00277.50290.00-150.00155.00160.00-265.00275.00280.00-717.50402.159
3Rublov ViktorUkraineBelaya Tserkov1975-10-2697.20240.00260.00260.00-160.00170.00175.00-250.00265.00275.00-695.00390.104
-110 kg
1Ostrowski JacekPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1985-03-04107.70280.00295.00305.00-180.00190.00190.00-290.00305.00315.00-790.00426.2053 place (Open)
2Mitera AndrzejPolandKraków1987-10-22107.60260.00280.00290.00-180.00190.00190.00-270.00285.00290.00-755.00407.398
3Gotlashov DmytroUkraineOdessa, UKR1985-06-29109.70270.00280.00290.00-155.00160.00165.00-280.00290.00300.00-755.00405.284
4Ziewiecki RafałPolandWroclaw1987-01-30107.70235.00250.00257.50-150.00160.00167.50-285.00300.00315.00-732.50395.184
-125 kg
1Skowroński MarcinPolandEłk, POL1990-09-13121.80280.00295.00305.00-160.00170.00175.00-280.00300.00320.00-780.00409.578
2Tomica PrzemyslawPolandJastrzębie-Zdrój, POL1987-07-21120.90240.00260.00290.00-162.50175.00185.00-230.00255.00275.00-720.00378.792
-140 kg
1Łazor PatrykPolandUstrzyki Dolne, POL1993-08-03127.20290.00310.00310.00-175.00185.00190.00-300.00315.00325.00-805.00417.280
2Barsamyan HaykArmeniaYerevan1983-03-04130.00270.00270.00290.00-150.00170.00175.00-280.00290.00300.00-765.00393.975
140+ kg
1Pawlikowski MateuszPolandWroclaw1992-06-14146.40280.00292.50300.00-215.00222.50227.50-310.00327.50--832.50413.420
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 kg
1Grab PawełPolandZŁOCIENIEC, POL1983-11-0675.00145.00145.00160.00-142.50150.00155.00-190.00210.00227.50-537.50357.1693 place (Submasters 33-39)
-100 kg
1Hakobyan ArturArmeniaEchmiacin, ARM1980-03-2995.10240.00240.00240.00-170.00180.00185.00-280.00300.00310.00-730.00414.2751 place (Submasters 33-39)
-140 kg
1Barsamyan HaykArmeniaYerevan1983-03-04130.00270.00270.00290.00-150.00170.00175.00-280.00290.00300.00-765.00393.9752 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 kg
-Povazhniuk IgorUkraineKyiv1974-12-2179.90240.00260.00285.00-170.00---230.00---0.000.000
-90 kg
1Lytvynenko YaroslavUkraineDnipro, UKR1976-11-1088.30240.00250.00250.00-142.50152.50160.00-262.50272.50280.00-665.00394.9941 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 kg
1Rublov ViktorUkraineBelaya Tserkov1975-10-2697.20240.00260.00260.00-160.00170.00175.00-250.00265.00275.00-695.00393.6142 place (Masters 40-44)
-125 kg
1Desyatskyy OleksandrUkraineKyiv1976-11-24125.00240.00250.00260.00-205.00210.00215.00-260.00280.00290.00-740.00386.6973 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-110 kg
1Mzavanadze DatunaGeorgiaBatumi, GEO1972-05-14103.60160.00190.00210.00-170.00190.00195.00-220.00252.50260.00-602.50351.8571 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-110 kg
1Tonoyan GagikArmeniaYerevan1966-07-05108.50260.00260.00285.00-130.00140.00--270.00290.00300.00-690.00447.2811 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-67.5 kg
1Kalinski AntoniPolandŁódź, Tytan team1953-10-0167.00120.00120.00135.00-100.00105.00107.50-120.00130.00135.00-377.50514.4402 place (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 kg
1Feldman RobertUSANew York, NY1955-09-0880.70135.00147.50150.00-107.50117.50122.50-200.00207.50215.00-482.50532.6291 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (MPF)
-110 kg
1Kochiashvili IliaGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1991-11-01109.00170.00190.00220.00-150.00160.00170.00-220.00250.00260.00-650.00349.5052 place (MPF)
-125 kg
1Skowroński MarcinPolandEłk, POL1990-09-13121.80280.00295.00305.00-160.00170.00175.00-280.00300.00320.00-780.00409.5781 place (MPF)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Brodetska TetianaUkraineOdessa, UKR1996-04-2074.80170.00180.00180.00185.0080.0085.0087.5090.00170.00180.00182.50-447.50323.5431 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Mkrtchyan TatevikArmeniaYerevan1989-01-1262.00100.00120.00135.00-60.0070.0075.00-120.00140.00160.00-355.00297.1351 place (Open)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Lyubayev IgorRussiaRostov-on-Don, RUS1979-04-3066.20220.00240.00260.00-130.00135.00140.00-220.00240.00245.00-625.00461.6881 place (Open)
-82.5 kg
1Mushynskyi OleksandrUkraineYuzhnoukrainsk1993-06-2281.40195.00210.00220.00-130.00135.00140.00-210.00225.00240.00-585.00365.6843 place (Open)
-100 kg
1Snarski MariuszPolandBiałystok, POL1984-05-08100.00250.00270.00280.00-160.00172.50180.00-260.00275.00285.00-745.00412.7302 place (Open)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-100 kg
1Sochański StefanPolandBiałystok, POL1948-11-1790.20205.00225.00225.00-100.00100.00120.00-210.00230.00245.00-590.00706.3841 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (MPF)
-100 kg
1Snarski MariuszPolandBiałystok, POL1984-05-08100.00250.00270.00280.00-160.00172.50180.00-260.00275.00285.00-745.00412.7301 place (MPF)
Weight metric: