Results for 'III Open WPA Europe Bench Press Champ'

eng | pol
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-52 kg
1Matuszewski KacperPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team2001-12-1548.4037.5040.0045.00-45.0046.6382 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 kg
1Starchenko IgorUkraineMelitopol2001-02-0174.0080.0085.0087.50-87.5058.7651 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 kg
1Raba HubertPolandStrzelin1999-09-3064.0095.00100.00105.00-100.0076.2502 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 kg
1Szyszko KrzysztofPolandKrotoszyce1999-03-2373.50110.00120.00125.00-125.0084.4001 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Stasiak MichalPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-02-0672.40105.00115.00117.50-115.0078.603
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 kg
1Pidtoptanyi PavloUkraineMykolaiv1997-08-3072.00120.00127.50130.00-130.0089.2712 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Wybraniak DariuszPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1997-12-1672.3095.00105.00105.00-95.0065.009
-82.5 kg
1Badalian GieworgGermanyHamburg1997-09-2681.00110.00120.00125.00-120.0075.2763 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Tsybulko YevhenUkrainePervomaysk, UKR1997-09-2182.5095.00102.50107.50-107.5066.575
-100 kg
1Gajdulewicz ŁukaszPolandMiędzylesie, MLKS "SUDETY"1997-01-1896.30167.50167.50170.00-167.5094.4531 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-110 kg
1Szaran BartoszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-10-24101.00120.00130.00135.00-135.0074.480
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-56 kg
1Musiałkowski MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1993-02-0453.0045.0050.0055.00-55.0051.189
-60 kg
1Piotrkowski MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1992-09-0759.00125.00130.00130.00-125.00103.3883 place (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Dulko MarcinPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1993-05-2073.10147.50155.00160.00-160.00108.5121 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Szaramowicz KamilPolandWrocław, KS Team, POL1994-03-2371.30122.50125.00127.50-125.0086.538
3Adamczyk PiotrPolandGliwice, POL1993-11-1474.50115.00117.50120.00-117.5078.490
-82.5 kg
1Kaczmarek PatrykPolandKonstantynów Łódzki, Tytan Team1995-04-2382.00115.00117.50120.00-117.5073.073
-90 kg
-Nazarko VolodymyrUkraineTernopil1993-06-2185.50145.00145.00145.00-0.000.000
-100 kg
1Boichuk SviatoslavUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1992-01-15100.00180.00190.00200.00-190.00105.2602 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Dolenjashvili SpartakGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1995-01-0197.00160.00160.00170.00-170.0095.523
-110 kg
1Miroshnychenko NazarUkrainePervomaysk, UKR1994-05-16104.30140.00150.00150.00-140.0076.300
-125 kg
1Skrzat MateuszPolandMiędzyrzec Podlaski1992-07-08122.00160.00167.50172.50-172.5090.545
Male (Open)
-60 kg
1Kotovych DmytroUkraineKivertsi1989-08-0960.00105.00105.00112.50-105.0085.344
-67.5 kg
1Nowak DanielPolandBrwinów, TG "Sokół"1991-06-1566.0090.00100.00100.00-90.0066.672
-75 kg
1Kudybyn RostyslavUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1991-03-3074.00150.00162.50170.00-162.50109.1353 place (Open)
2Dulko MarcinPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1993-05-2073.10147.50155.00160.00-160.00108.512
3Kiwacki WiesławPolandGłogów1976-11-1174.20135.00145.00150.00-150.00100.515
4Pidtoptanyi PavloUkraineMykolaiv1997-08-3072.00120.00127.50130.00-130.0089.271
-82.5 kg
1Brzoza RadosławPolandGdańsk1986-01-0182.50140.00150.00155.00-150.0092.895
2Aftka ŁukaszPolandTczew / POL1984-04-2582.00115.00125.00132.50-132.5082.402
-100 kg
1Ondycz MaciejPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1980-01-2998.80200.00210.00215.00-215.00119.7551 place (Open)
2Słupczewski KrzysztofPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-09-1794.50135.00142.50150.00-142.5081.140
-110 kg
1Mazanovych AndriiUkraineKremenets1987-12-13103.00175.00185.00190.00-190.00104.025
-140 kg
1Makarewicz MarekPolandBartoszyce1979-04-29126.00200.00210.00215.00-210.00109.1582 place (Open)
2Halczyk KrzystofPolandMiędzylesie, MLKS "SUDETY"1974-12-15132.20175.00182.50187.50-182.5093.506
140+ kg
1Andersson MichaelSwedenFarsta, SWE1967-11-05148.20180.00190.00202.50-190.0094.012
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 kg
1Słodek BartoszPolandSopot1977-09-0766.10100.00105.00110.00-105.0077.679
-75 kg
1Kiwacki WiesławPolandGłogów1976-11-1174.20135.00145.00150.00-150.00100.5153 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Czempiel ArturPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1980-08-0174.60120.00125.00130.00-130.0086.749
-82.5 kg
1Klimaszewski KrzystofPolandBrwinów, TG "Sokół"1976-02-1782.40140.00147.50160.00-160.0099.168
-90 kg
1Juraszek AndrzejPolandMiędzylesie, MLKS "SUDETY"1977-11-3089.70165.00165.00170.00-170.0099.705
2Sobolewski DanielPolandMiędzylesie, POL1981-09-2988.10150.00155.00155.00-150.0088.950
-100 kg
1Ondycz MaciejPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1980-01-2998.80200.00210.00215.00-215.00119.7551 place (Submasters 33-39)
-Jasica SławomirPolandLimanowa1977-09-2292.80175.00175.00175.00-0.000.000
-140 kg
1Makarewicz MarekPolandBartoszyce1979-04-29126.00200.00210.00215.00-210.00109.1582 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 kg
1Kijański MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1972-05-0388.50145.00155.00160.00-155.0094.5092 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 kg
1Prętkiewicz TomaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1973-04-09107.50130.00140.00142.50-142.5078.306
-125 kg
1Engler OlafPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1971-04-18110.75130.00137.50140.00-137.5077.180
-140 kg
1Halczyk KrzystofPolandMiędzylesie, MLKS "SUDETY"1974-12-15132.20175.00182.50187.50-182.5093.7863 place (Masters 40-44)
140+ kg
1Kantor GrzegorzPolandMiędzylesie, MLKS "SUDETY"1972-01-19140.20180.00185.00187.50-185.0095.9931 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
140+ kg
1Andersson MichaelSwedenFarsta, SWE1967-11-05148.20180.00190.00202.50-190.00105.0111 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-67.5 kg
1Pajęcki ZbigniewPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1964-01-0161.9070.0075.0077.50-75.0073.1883 place (Masters 50-54)
-82.5 kg
1Urbaniak MirosławPolandWroclaw1961-04-0680.50120.00120.00130.00-120.00104.3452 place (Masters 50-54)
-90 kg
1Tarnavskyi MykolaUkraineDnipro, UKR1962-07-2387.00160.00165.00170.00-165.00126.3541 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-82.5 kg
1Leśniewski ZdisławPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, POL1959-06-1481.5085.0090.0092.50-90.0083.1972 place (Masters 55-59)
-90 kg
1Gapiński GrzegorzPolandŁódź, Politechnika Łódźka1958-01-1087.70165.00170.00175.00-175.00159.7511 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 kg
1Koper ZbigniewPolandOlsztyn, Tytan team, POL1953-10-1176.7085.0090.0095.00-95.00108.8712 place (Masters 60-64)
-110 kg
1Nitecki WojciechPolandBrwinów, TG "Sokół"1955-12-02108.30140.00145.00147.50-145.00128.4701 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 kg
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin1948-02-0279.50125.00130.00135.00-130.00167.7881 place (Masters 65-69)
2Jasiński KazimierzPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1947-01-1982.1080.0090.0092.50-92.50117.718
Male (Masters 70-74)
-82.5 kg
1Kubacki SylwesterPolandSpała1944-09-1480.7077.5080.0082.50-82.50107.4171 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 kg
1Imianowska AgataPolandToruń1998-09-2955.8055.0060.0065.00-60.0054.8401 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 kg
1Mikolajczyk WeronikaPolandŁódź1998-06-2375.1045.0047.5051.00-47.5034.2432 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 kg
1Rutkowska MonikaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-04-2058.0042.5045.0050.0050.0045.0039.8301 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Open)
-52 kg
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, Tytan Team1965-08-2852.0057.5062.5065.50-62.5060.538
-56 kg
1Dombrovska OlgaUkraineKharkiv1983-04-1354.0070.0075.0077.50-77.5072.7731 place (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Shavidze TetianaUkraineKharkiv1977-10-0866.5077.5080.0082.50-77.5061.1243 place (Open)
-82.5 kg
1Janzer MarzenaPolandGdańsk1974-09-2177.5080.0085.0090.00-90.0063.4232 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 kg
1Shavidze TetianaUkraineKharkiv1977-10-0866.5077.5080.0082.50-77.5061.1241 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 kg
1Janzer MarzenaPolandGdańsk1974-09-2177.5080.0085.0090.00-90.0063.6131 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-52 kg
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, Tytan Team1965-08-2852.0057.5062.5065.50-62.5071.0101 place (Masters 50-54)
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 kg
1Czarnecki MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-05-2181.50135.00145.00152.00-152.0094.9392 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 kg
1Gorzedowski MateuszPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1998-05-2896.50157.50165.00170.00175.00170.0095.7611 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-110 kg
1Leśniewski KonradPolandZłotoryja, Wilkołak1998-11-18101.00115.00120.00125.00130.00125.0068.9633 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-125 kg
1Filipiak SebastianPolandŁódź1998-02-18115.40100.00105.00110.00-105.0055.755
-140 kg
1Kopka AdamPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1998-10-08126.00110.00115.00115.00-110.0057.178
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-56 kg
1György LászlóHungaryBudapest1997-04-0752.80105.00110.00115.00125.00115.00107.5022 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 kg
1Bizior AdrianPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-12-2257.8090.0095.00100.00-95.0080.304
-75 kg
1Słupczewski DawidPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-05-1674.60145.00145.00145.00151.00145.0096.7593 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 kg
1Blinkiewicz MaksymilianPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1996-05-1884.50177.50185.00190.00-190.00115.7671 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 kg
1Kacperski MateuszPolandSulimy1997-09-27100.00110.00120.00130.00-120.0066.480
-125 kg
1Sokołowski MarcinPolandGrabowo1997-09-29120.00155.00162.50168.00172.00168.0088.536
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-56 kg
1Rogalski MichałPolandCzęstochowa, Tytan Team1995-05-2455.2080.0080.0090.00-80.0071.104
-67.5 kg
1Kaczmarek MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-1665.50115.00120.00120.00-115.0085.790
-82.5 kg
1Gajewicz MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-2981.90185.00195.00200.00-195.00121.3681 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Buczko JaroslawPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1992-04-2481.90185.00190.00197.50-190.00118.256
-90 kg
1Potocki MichałPolandBiałystok, POL1993-04-2686.00140.00150.00155.00-150.0090.330
-100 kg
1Anchimowicz DawidPolandBiałystok, POL1993-11-1999.80140.00150.00155.00-150.0083.175
-110 kg
1Lis DariuszPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1993-05-17102.80180.00187.50187.50-180.0098.6222 place (Juniors 20-23)
-125 kg
1Moryson MichałPolandCzempiń1992-04-06117.60160.00170.00175.00-170.0089.947
-140 kg
1Pawlikowski MateuszPolandWroclaw1992-06-14137.20190.00200.00200.00-190.0096.2503 place (Juniors 20-23)
140+ kg
1Gachava IrakliGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1992-11-20175.00180.00200.00210.00-200.0094.000
Male (Open)
-60 kg
1Zharyi OleksandrUkraineKyiv1972-06-1359.90122.50127.50127.50-122.5099.740
-67.5 kg
1Skrzyński DominikPolandŁódź, Tytan team1975-09-0866.80180.00180.00185.50-180.00131.8863 place (Open)
2Chrzanowski TomaszPolandOława1980-08-1566.30145.00152.50160.00-160.00118.032
-75 kg
1Garbas MarcinPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1985-02-0773.80175.00180.00185.00-180.00121.140
2Rosiak RadoslawGreat BritainWelshpool, Tytan Team1980-05-2072.30125.00130.00130.00-125.0085.538
-82.5 kg
1Wrzawinski RobertPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-12-1781.80200.00207.50212.50-207.50129.273
2Pawelak MateuszPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Tytan team1990-10-1480.70200.00200.00210.00-200.00125.800
3Fabiszewski JaroslawPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-01-2181.50175.00185.00190.00-190.00118.674
4Kukharenko DmitriiSpainPuerto de Santiago, ESP1969-01-2280.00172.50177.50177.50-177.50112.340
5Boczar ZbigniewPolandLwówek Śląski, Tytna team, POL1985-01-1881.35160.00165.00170.00-165.00103.191
6Wachowiak KrzystofPolandWrocław, Halas team1988-06-0479.60137.50142.50150.00-150.0095.280
-90 kg
1Tyborczyk PawełPolandKołczygłowy1979-07-0889.30210.00210.00215.00-210.00123.501
2Balcerek PiotrPolandTomaszow Mazowiecki, Chałaj team1979-04-1489.30200.00207.50210.00-207.50122.031
3Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya, UKR1983-08-1289.40190.00195.00195.00-190.00111.663
4Janiak TadeuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1962-02-1086.00160.00165.00167.50-165.0099.363
-100 kg
1Scherbakov AleksandrMoldovaBender1966-07-2891.70220.00230.00235.00-230.00133.1702 place (Open)
2Kocyła AndrzejPolandZłotoryja, Wilkołak1976-11-11100.00210.00222.50230.00-222.50123.265
3Tsauk RomanUkraineLviv, UKR1983-02-0294.00215.00230.00230.00-215.00122.765
4Yazichyan1 HovhannesPolandŁódź, Tytan team1971-05-0893.80205.00210.00210.00-205.00117.199
5Flinik DominikPolandBolesławiec, SPA1986-08-0999.60195.00200.00200.00-195.00108.225
6Janaszkiewicz KrzystofPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1983-07-2299.00160.00165.00172.50-172.5095.996
7Dobrowolski PrzemysławPolandKonin, Tytan team1986-08-3193.00150.00150.00165.00-165.0094.776
8Klokov OleksandrUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1997-07-1497.00150.00160.00160.00-150.0084.285
-110 kg
1Liszcz PawełPolandRzeszów, Metro-Flex1978-01-24106.75220.00230.00232.50-232.50125.759
2Gomuła RafałPolandPszczew, CKF MAXIMUS1974-10-30103.80210.00215.00217.50-217.50118.733
3Grzybek AndrzejPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1983-03-09109.40212.50215.00220.00-215.00115.498
4Palamarchuk OlegUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1972-11-23110.00200.00210.00217.50-210.00112.665
5Nowosielski DariuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1983-06-25108.30190.00197.50202.50-202.50109.067
6Stachowicz SzymonPolandŁódź, Tytan team1988-05-29103.50190.00200.00202.50-200.00109.300
7Celiński KrzysztofPolandŁuków, Tytan Team1985-01-19102.20190.00195.00200.00-195.00107.075
8Vinyarskyy IgorUkraineTysmenytsya, UKR1983-04-26100.40190.00190.00200.00-190.00105.089
9Sławnikowski AdamPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-12-21105.30185.00190.00195.00-190.00103.208
10Kolosek PatrykPolandKutno1985-06-03103.90180.00187.50187.50-180.0098.226
-Żarnowski DanielPolandRzepin, Athletic Team Rzepin1981-01-23105.30160.00160.00160.00-0.000.000
-Niedźwiecki RafałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1984-07-02108.20212.50212.50212.50-0.000.000
-125 kg
1Drozdowski KrzystofPolandChełmno1983-01-01119.30230.00237.50245.00-245.00129.262
2Wojciechowski PiotrPolandŁódź, Tytan team1984-11-08120.90225.00235.00242.50-242.50127.579
3Tybora MichałPolandBełchatów, Politechnika Łódźka1987-02-18115.00232.50240.00245.00-240.00127.536
4Zdobiak ŁukaszPolandKutno, Tytan Team1985-07-29115.00230.00237.50245.00-237.50126.208
5Kuzioła ŁukaszPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1983-11-12123.70220.00227.50232.50-227.50118.937
6Drewniak ZbignewPolandCzęstochowa1973-03-23123.90202.50207.50210.00-210.00109.746
-140 kg
1Bałys KrzysztofPolandBoguszów Gorce, Metro-Flex1980-07-24125.20225.00235.00240.00-240.00124.982
2Fornalczyk KonradPolandŁódź, Tytan team1985-12-18125.50230.00235.00240.00-235.00122.294
3Czapiewski PiotrPolandŁódź, Halas Team1975-06-29126.50225.00232.00235.00-235.00122.012
4Kiczuk ArturPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1978-03-01130.30200.00210.00220.00-220.00113.221
140+ kg
1Rudziński MichałPolandOlsztyn, Sukces Team1978-12-12150.00262.50272.50275.00-275.00135.5751 place (Open)
2Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1978-03-06143.90235.00242.50246.00250.00246.00122.806
3Karkula MarcinPolandŁódź, Tytan team1982-12-22143.50235.00240.00245.00-245.00122.414
4Ozdobiński DominikPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1987-05-16155.00160.00170.00180.00-180.0087.840
5Kot JerzyPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1968-06-26147.00160.00170.00180.00-170.0084.320
-Hallberg PeterSwedenStockholm1987-08-08143.40190.00190.00190.00-0.000.000
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 kg
1Chrzanowski TomaszPolandOława1980-08-1566.30145.00152.50160.00-160.00118.032
-75 kg
1Rosiak RadoslawGreat BritainWelshpool, Tytan Team1980-05-2072.30125.00130.00130.00-125.0085.538
-90 kg
1Tyborczyk PawełPolandKołczygłowy1979-07-0889.30210.00210.00215.00-210.00123.5013 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Blaszkow MarcinPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-07-3189.50200.00210.00215.00-210.00123.333
3Balcerek PiotrPolandTomaszow Mazowiecki, Chałaj team1979-04-1489.30200.00207.50210.00-207.50122.031
4Macudziński ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-08-1989.30180.00185.00190.00-185.00108.799
-100 kg
1Laskowski DamianPolandSosnowiec, Metro-Flex1980-04-1698.80200.00220.00227.50-227.50126.7181 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Kocyła AndrzejPolandZłotoryja, Wilkołak1976-11-11100.00210.00222.50230.00-222.50123.265
3Mandrela DamianPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1978-10-2793.90175.00187.50195.00-195.00111.423
4Lakatos ÁkosHungaryBudapest1984-07-0193.00110.00115.00120.00-120.0068.928
-110 kg
1Liszcz PawełPolandRzeszów, Metro-Flex1978-01-24106.75220.00230.00232.50-232.50125.7592 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 kg
1Krakowiak PawełPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1978-03-06113.00200.00205.00210.00-205.00109.306
-140 kg
1Kiczuk ArturPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1978-03-01130.30200.00210.00220.00-220.00113.221
2Duranowski ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Kapitan Koks Team1982-11-06132.00170.00180.00190.00-190.0097.394
140+ kg
1Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1978-03-06143.90235.00242.50246.00250.00246.00122.806
Male (Masters 40-44)
-60 kg
1Zharyi OleksandrUkraineKyiv1972-06-1359.90122.50127.50127.50-122.50102.831
-67.5 kg
1Skrzyński DominikPolandŁódź, Tytan team1975-09-0866.80180.00180.00185.50-180.00131.8861 place (Masters 40-44)
-75 kg
1Kropidlowski BogdanPolandKartuzy, Prysu Team1971-08-2774.10170.00180.00186.00-180.00124.4873 place (Masters 40-44)
-90 kg
1Cieplak DanielPolandZamek Kurzetnik1973-10-2087.70165.00172.50177.50-172.50103.509
-100 kg
1Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, Tytan Team1971-05-0893.80200.00205.00210.00-205.00122.824
2Wawrzyniak ZbigniewPolandPiątnica Poduchowna1973-03-1697.60160.00170.00182.50-182.50104.077
3Jabłoński KrzysztofPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1975-09-2795.50160.00180.00180.00-180.00101.934
-110 kg
1Stańczyk JacekPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1972-09-09108.50210.00220.00227.50-227.50124.6912 place (Masters 40-44)
2Gomuła RafałPolandPszczew, CKF MAXIMUS1974-10-30103.80210.00215.00217.50-217.50119.089
3Palamarchuk OlegUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1972-11-23110.00200.00210.00217.50-210.00114.693
4JANKÓ EndreHungaryVÉRTESSZŐLLŐS, HUN1971-10-18110.00190.00200.00205.00-200.00110.626
-125 kg
1Drewniak ZbignewPolandCzęstochowa1973-03-23123.90202.50207.50210.00-210.00111.721
2Gorzedowski MarcinPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1971-02-03118.00200.00205.00207.50-207.50114.993
3Chowaniak KrzystofPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1973-01-10110.10195.00200.00207.50-200.00109.211
4Kaleta RadosławPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1973-08-12111.20177.50185.00190.00-185.0099.884
5Grzanko WaldemarPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1973-08-10116.00150.00165.00187.50-165.0088.320
6Chmielecki RadosławPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1973-08-27117.50140.00150.00155.00-150.0080.094
-140 kg
1Czapiewski PiotrPolandŁódź, Halas Team1975-06-29126.50225.00232.00235.00-235.00122.012
Male (Masters 45-49)
-82.5 kg
1Kukharenko DmitriiSpainPuerto de Santiago, ESP1969-01-2280.00172.50177.50177.50-177.50122.6753 place (Masters 45-49)
-100 kg
1Scherbakov AleksandrMoldovaBender1966-07-2891.70220.00230.00235.00-230.00152.3461 place (Masters 45-49)
-110 kg
1Łukasiak MariuszPolandOlsztyn, Sukces Team1968-04-17103.00190.00195.00202.50-202.50123.8402 place (Masters 45-49)
140+ kg
1Peksa GrzegorzPolandPiła, GYM Jastrowie1969-03-13146.00190.00200.00215.00-200.00108.545
2Kot JerzyPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1968-06-26147.00160.00170.00180.00-170.0092.077
Male (Masters 50-54)
-110 kg
1Bożyczko-Jałocha KrzysztofPolandJordanów, Tytan Team, POL1965-09-02106.40200.00210.00215.00-215.00136.5381 place (Masters 50-54)
2Jankowski JerzyPolandOława1965-02-23103.80190.00200.00210.00-200.00131.453
3Geienko MykhailoUkraineSlavyansk1963-04-04108.50162.50170.00172.50-170.00117.247
Male (Masters 55-59)
-67.5 kg
1Toth IstvanHungaryBudapest1956-09-0362.50130.00137.50140.00-140.00173.6731 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-67.5 kg
1Kalinski AntoniPolandŁódź, Tytan team1953-10-0167.20110.00115.00117.50-115.00147.0701 place (Masters 60-64)
-90 kg
1Janiak TadeuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1962-02-1086.00160.00165.00167.50-165.00132.1533 place (Masters 60-64)
-110 kg
1Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Cobra1955-10-26108.90150.00155.00160.00-155.00137.1262 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-100 kg
1Ostrowski WieslawPolandSzczecin1948-03-0197.00140.00145.00150.00-150.00171.0991 place (Masters 65-69)
2Buczyński JacentyPolandŁódź, Politechnika Łódźka1947-09-1795.7085.0090.0095.00-90.00103.353
-110 kg
1Odelski HenrykPolandNamysłów1949-07-15104.00130.00140.00145.00-140.00150.4492 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-100 kg
1Orłowski MirosławPolandŁódź, Tytan team1943-12-2995.50135.00140.00140.00-135.00158.7111 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 kg
1Boczar ZbigniewPolandLwówek Śląski, Tytna team, POL1985-01-1881.35160.00165.00170.00-165.00103.191
-90 kg
1Macudziński ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-08-1989.30180.00185.00190.00-185.00108.799
-100 kg
1Laskowski DamianPolandSosnowiec, Metro-Flex1980-04-1698.80200.00220.00227.50-227.50126.7182 place (MPF)
2Kocyła AndrzejPolandZłotoryja, Wilkołak1976-11-11100.00210.00222.50230.00-222.50123.265
3Flinik DominikPolandBolesławiec, SPA1986-08-0999.60195.00200.00200.00-195.00108.225
-110 kg
1Grzybek AndrzejPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1983-03-09109.40212.50215.00220.00-215.00115.4983 place (MPF)
2Kolosek PatrykPolandKutno1985-06-03103.90180.00187.50187.50-180.0098.226
-125 kg
1Drozdowski KrzystofPolandChełmno1983-01-01119.30230.00237.50245.00-245.00129.2621 place (MPF)
2Kuzioła ŁukaszPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1983-11-12123.70220.00227.50232.50-227.50118.937
3Chowaniak KrzystofPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1973-01-10110.10195.00200.00207.50-200.00109.211
4Moryson MichałPolandCzempiń1992-04-06117.60160.00170.00175.00-170.0089.947
-140 kg
1Kiczuk ArturPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1978-03-01130.30200.00210.00220.00-220.00113.221
Male (Paralympians)
-100 kg
1Janaszkiewicz KrzystofPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1983-07-2299.00160.00165.00172.50-172.5095.9961 place (Paralympians)
2Lakatos ÁkosHungaryBudapest1984-07-0193.00110.00115.00120.00-120.0068.928
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-60 kg
1Wałeska JustynaPolandZłotoryja, Wilkołak1994-02-2157.7052.5057.5057.50-57.5051.1121 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-60 kg
1Prawic MałgorzataPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1988-02-0458.5075.0080.0085.00-80.0070.3042 place (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Hałas-Koralewska MałgorzataPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1987-06-1061.5095.00102.50107.50-107.5090.5901 place (Open)
2Chachuła MartaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Tytan team1987-12-0767.3577.5080.0082.50-82.5064.371
-75 kg
1Paluszik AnnaPolandKozy, POL1990-07-1567.6065.0070.0075.00-75.0058.2683 place (Open)
2Kowalska SandraPolandWroclaw1986-08-2668.0055.0060.0065.00-65.0050.291
3Błońska SaraPolandHandzlówka, Metro-Flex1985-01-0472.5042.5047.5047.50-42.5031.425
-82.5 kg
1Szczęsna DariaPolandGdańsk1989-07-0675.4060.0065.0072.50-65.0046.729
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-52 kg
1Mezei KatalinHungaryBudapest1979-09-2851.4050.0055.0060.0062.5060.0058.6681 place (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 kg
1Shcherbinina OlenaUkraineChervonograd1982-06-1365.0062.5065.0067.50-65.0052.2732 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 kg
1Bończak AdrianaPolandGrodzisk Maz, Tytan Team1973-07-2360.4070.0075.0075.00-70.0060.4311 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 45-49)
-56 kg
1Popowicz Anasiewicz JolantaPolandBolesławiec, Tytan Team, POL1969-04-1155.0567.5072.5075.00-72.5073.1691 place (Masters 45-49)
-100 kg
1Jarczak MariaPolandRychtal1966-03-2596.9090.0095.0097.50-95.0067.7862 place (Masters 45-49)
Female (Paralympians)
-67.5 kg
1Hałas-Koralewska MałgorzataPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1987-06-1061.5095.00102.50107.50-107.5090.5901 place (Paralympians)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-90 kg
1Chilakowski PawełPolandRunowo Pomorskie,Metroflex, POL1993-04-0984.80165.00172.50172.50-165.00100.2872 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 kg
1Dolenjashvili SpartakGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1995-01-0197.00170.00180.00195.00205.00195.00109.5711 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-90 kg
1Chilakowski PawełPolandRunowo Pomorskie,Metroflex, POL1993-04-0984.80165.00172.50172.50-165.00100.2871 place (Open)
-Perkhulyn NazariiUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1988-09-1890.00200.00200.00200.00-0.000.000
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 kg
-Zbierski JuniuszPolandZbąszyń, Athletic Team Rzepin1974-04-0294.00205.00205.00205.00-0.000.000
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 kg
1Tamiłowski KazimierzPolandŁasin1948-02-0279.50145.00150.002000.00-150.00193.6011 place (Masters 65-69)
EQ PRO
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-140 kg
1Kopka AdamPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1998-10-08126.00125.00135.00150.00-135.0070.1731 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 kg
1Lipiński KamilPolandZalesie1996-03-0185.50110.00160.00160.00-110.0066.4952 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-100 kg
1Wawrzyczek TomaszPolandCieszyn, Halas Team Strzelin1996-07-2991.30200.00220.00220.00-200.00116.0801 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 kg
1Żarnowski RafałPolandRzepin, Athletic Team Rzepin1992-03-1182.30170.00175.00180.00-175.00108.5532 place (Juniors 20-23)
-Kopania AdrianPolandZalesie1993-01-1981.80220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
-100 kg
1Pawlik SebastianPolandZarki, POL1992-09-0296.40240.00250.00250.00260.00250.00140.9001 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-75 kg
1Pelykh RomanUkraineLutsk, UKR1985-09-0775.00225.00235.002000.00-225.00149.5133 place (Open)
-90 kg
1Dąbrowski SebastianPolandRuda Śląska1980-07-2189.60255.00265.00275.00-265.00155.5292 place (Open)
2Miksa ArturPolandSzczecin1983-09-2685.40250.00260.00260.00-250.00151.250
3Galyga VolodymyrUkraineTysmenytsya, UKR1983-08-1289.40245.00250.00--245.00143.987
-100 kg
1Pawlik SebastianPolandZarki, POL1992-09-0296.40240.00250.00250.00260.00250.00140.900
2Sobkovskyy VitaliyUkraineLutsk, UKR1991-10-0191.80195.00205.00212.50-195.00112.827
-Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie1956-09-1796.00220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
-110 kg
1Celiński 1 KrzysztofPolandŁuków1985-01-19102.20230.00240.00250.00-240.00131.784
2Balner SebastjanPolandŁódź, Tytan team1973-07-24105.10220.00240.00240.00-220.00119.592
-125 kg
1Wałga GrzegorzPolandCieszyn, Halas Team Strzelin1987-08-03115.60340.00360.00370.00-340.00180.5061 place (Open)
2Jałowiecki ŁukaszPolandJaworzno, POL1985-12-03112.50200.00220.00220.00-220.00117.414
-140 kg
1Czapiewski TomaszPolandŁódź, Halas Team1977-12-20138.00190.00250.00261.00-190.0096.083
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-110 kg
-Rogoziński BartłomiejPolandŚwiebodzice, ROGAL STRONG TEAM1982-06-05101.00195.00195.00197.50-0.000.000
-140 kg
1Czapiewski TomaszPolandŁódź, Halas Team1977-12-20138.00190.00250.00261.00-190.0096.0831 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-90 kg
1Cieplak DanielPolandZamek Kurzetnik1973-10-2086.70220.00227.50235.00-235.00142.0562 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 kg
1Balner SebastjanPolandŁódź, Tytan team1973-07-24105.10220.00240.00240.00-220.00120.6683 place (Masters 40-44)
-125 kg
1Zakrzewski MirosławPolandRzepin, Athletic Team Rzepin1974-01-10114.00270.00270.00270.00-270.00145.0141 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-90 kg
1Kozeko StanisławPolandPułtusk, Witebski Pułtusk1957-01-1089.90150.00170.00185.00-170.00158.3151 place (Masters 55-59)
-100 kg
-Szabluk FranciszekPolandZalesie1956-09-1796.00220.00220.00220.00-0.000.000
Male (Masters 60-64)
-110 kg
1Grabowski WojciechPolandGdynia1951-03-31108.90250.00270.00275.00-270.00278.7961 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-100 kg
1Orłowski MirosławPolandŁódź, Tytan team1943-12-2995.50160.00160.00166.00-160.00188.1021 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Owsiany EwaPolandBielsko Biala, Skarpa Bytom1987-03-2767.5090.00100.00115.00-100.0077.7701 place (Open)
Weight metric: