Results for 'III Open WPA Europe Deadlift Champ'

eng | pol
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 kg
1Zawadzki KrystianPolandZakopane, CKF Maximus2000-05-3154.9090.00100.00110.00-110.0098.3732 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Tomaszczuk FilipPolandŚwidwin2000-09-2375.90150.00170.00180.00-170.00111.9111 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 kg
1Simiński NorbertPolandLubsko. LKS Pioner1999-03-1870.00150.00160.00170.00-170.00119.5272 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 кг
1Witosław DorianPolandSzudziałowo1998-12-1181.90190.00200.00210.00-200.00124.4801 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Kwiatkowski PatrykPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1998-04-0376.60180.00190.00190.00-180.00117.666
-100 kg
1Kobita PiotrPolandLubsko. LKS Pioner1999-05-2897.00150.00170.00190.00-190.00106.761
-110 kg
1Bach JakubPolandBartoszyce1999-01-21110.00180.00200.00210.00-210.00112.6653 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 kg
1Wybraniak DariuszPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1997-12-1672.30190.00200.00205.00-200.00136.8601 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Tsybulko YevhenUkrainePervomaysk, UKR1997-09-2182.50170.00170.00180.00-180.00111.4742 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-60 kg
1Piotrkowski MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1992-09-0759.00180.00185.00185.00-180.00148.8782 place (Juniors 20-23)
-90 kg
1Kupiec DamianPolandBiałystok, POL1992-11-1988.20235.00250.00257.50-250.00148.150
2Derliuk OlehUkraineDnipro, UKR1992-07-2183.50230.00245.00250.00-245.00150.4791 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 kg
1Zarotyński RyszardPolandSzczawnica, CKF Maximus1994-03-0598.60230.00240.00245.00-240.00133.800
2Zhakovskiy ValeriyUkraineDnipro, Prezhyn team1993-07-1494.00220.00235.00250.00-235.00134.185
-110 kg
1Haidrykh SerhiiUkraineDnipro, UKR1993-04-22105.50270.00285.00285.00-270.00146.5833 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Miroshnychenko NazarUkrainePervomaysk, UKR1994-05-16104.30220.00235.00235.00-220.00119.900
-125 kg
1Skrzat MateuszPolandMiędzyrzec Podlaski1992-07-08122.00215.00225.00232.50-232.50122.039
-140 kg
1Jansson DanielSwedenVendelsö, SWE1993-04-03128.00280.00300.00300.00-280.00144.872
Male (Open)
-75 kg
1Giczan ArturPolandBiałystok, POL1988-10-1974.80235.00250.00260.00270.50260.00170.5341 place (Open)
2Tokmakov MaksymUkraineDnipro, UKR1985-08-1972.00180.00190.00200.00-200.00137.340
-82.5 кг
1Lo Porto FrancescoItalyAlimena, ITA1980-11-2078.20240.00255.00262.50270.00262.50168.9452 place (Open)
2Bejgrowicz JózefPolandTczew / POL1952-09-2481.50220.00240.00250.00-240.00149.904
-140 kg
1Szklarz GrzegoszPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1989-08-31128.60270.00290.00305.00-305.00157.587
2Makarewicz MarekPolandBartoszyce1979-04-29126.00260.00280.00300.00-280.00145.544
140+ kg
1Sprutta RobertPolandBytom, KLUB SPORTOWY SKARPA1988-07-24150.00300.00320.00330.00-330.00162.6903 place (Open)
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Lo Porto FrancescoItalyAlimena, ITA1980-11-2078.20240.00255.00262.50270.00262.50168.9451 place (Submasters 33-39)
-140 kg
1Makarewicz MarekPolandBartoszyce1979-04-29126.00260.00280.00300.00-280.00145.5442 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-67.5 kg
1Mazur DmytroUkraineZhaskiv, DYKFP1972-11-0766.50167.50175.00180.00-180.00134.8101 place (Masters 40-44)
-75 kg
1Troll KonradPolandGdańsk1972-09-0772.20150.00160.00170.00-170.00118.563
-100 kg
1Kozioł PrzemysławPolandLegnica1973-03-0597.00210.00227.50232.50-232.50132.9932 place (Masters 40-44)
-110 kg
1Klauz RafałPolandLubsko1971-04-16103.30190.00210.00230.00-210.00120.3623 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-67.5 kg
1Pajęcki ZbigniewPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1964-01-0161.90140.00150.00150.00-150.00146.3751 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-67.5 kg
1Kalinski AntoniPolandŁódź, Tytan team1953-10-0167.20135.00145.00150.00-145.00185.4362 place (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Bejgrowicz JózefPolandTczew / POL1952-09-2481.50220.00240.00250.00-240.00271.3261 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Jasiński KazimierzPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1947-01-1982.10160.00170.00180.00-180.00229.0732 place (Masters 65-69)
-90 kg
1Łuka JanPolandGdynia1949-06-0787.10235.00240.00245.00-240.00288.1381 place (Masters 65-69)
2Sochański StefanPolandBiałystok, POL1948-11-1788.50200.00230.00242.50-230.00273.404
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 kg
1Gacek GabrielaPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1998-09-1160.50100.00110.00120.00-120.00102.5281 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-75 kg
1Piszczek MałgorzataPolandRatułów, CKF Maximus1996-01-0670.00115.00120.00125.00-125.0094.7631 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Zapała RenataPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1994-07-2872.00120.00130.00137.50-130.0096.6031 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-52 kg
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, Tytan Team1965-08-2852.0095.00105.00110.50-110.50107.0301 place (Open)
2Yarmolyuk OlgaUkraineLutsk, UKR1989-03-0452.00105.00105.00105.00-105.00101.703
-67.5 kg
1Styrczula BernadettaPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1982-02-1763.00120.00130.00130.00-120.0099.0842 place (Open)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-52 kg
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, Tytan Team1965-08-2852.0095.00105.00110.50-110.50125.5471 place (Masters 50-54)
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
-Sopata KacperPolandPrzysietnica1996-10-2579.00225.00225.00225.00-0.000.000
-100 kg
1Kacperski MateuszPolandSulimy1997-09-27100.00190.00205.00215.00-190.00105.2601 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 kg
1Kaczmarek MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-1665.50150.00170.00180.00-180.00134.2803 place (Juniors 20-23)
-140 kg
1Pawlikowski MateuszPolandWroclaw1992-06-14137.20260.00280.00300.00-280.00141.8421 place (Juniors 20-23)
140+ kg
1Gachava IrakliGeorgiaTbilisi, GEO1992-11-20175.00280.00280.00300.00-300.00141.0002 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-75 kg
1Miloch TomaszPolandBydgoszcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1773.80200.00200.00200.00-200.00134.600
-82.5 кг
1Boczar ZbigniewPolandLwówek Śląski, Tytna team, POL1985-01-1881.00100.00100.00150.00-150.0094.095
-100 kg
1Sokolowski JozefPolandSwidwin1955-07-2897.40260.00280.00300.00302.50300.00168.2402 place (Open)
2Kuklis MarcinPolandŁódź1982-06-0895.90240.00245.00247.50-245.00138.450
3Flinik DominikPolandBolesławiec, SPA1986-08-0999.60180.00200.00225.00-225.00124.875
-110 kg
1Skowroński GrzegorzPolandBargłów1985-11-24109.20290.00310.00320.00-310.00166.6253 place (Open)
2Wójcik RafałPolandSkawina1987-10-03109.50280.00290.00300.00-290.00155.759
-125 kg
1Sieradzki DamianPolandLubsko. LKS Pioner1989-12-21114.90240.00270.00290.00-290.00154.135
2Koczwara KamilPolandPoznan, POL1988-12-02118.70270.00285.00292.50-285.00150.537
3Stępniak MaciejPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1991-11-05114.20275.00290.00290.00-275.00146.328
-140 kg
1Mazur VasilijMoldovaTiraspol1984-01-28131.20300.00320.00330.00337.50330.00169.4751 place (Open)
2Czapiewski PiotrPolandŁódź, Halas Team1975-06-29126.50300.00315.00325.00-325.00168.740
3Pawlikowski MateuszPolandWroclaw1992-06-14137.20260.00280.00300.00-280.00141.842
140+ kg
1Rapacz RobertPolandNowy Targ, CKF Maximus1982-06-11143.50280.00300.00300.00-280.00139.902
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-100 kg
1Kuklis MarcinPolandŁódź1982-06-0895.90240.00245.00247.50-245.00138.4501 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-110 kg
1JANKÓ EndreHungaryVÉRTESSZŐLLŐS, HUN1971-10-18110.00240.00250.00260.00-250.00138.2832 place (Masters 40-44)
-140 kg
1Czapiewski PiotrPolandŁódź, Halas Team1975-06-29126.50300.00315.00325.00-325.00168.7401 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-125 kg
1Beloborodov VitaliyMoldovaTiraspol1968-07-05110.20250.00250.00260.00-260.00152.2382 place (Masters 45-49)
-140 kg
1Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15130.00300.00315.00327.50-327.50184.1791 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-100 kg
1Knuth MarianPolandWielki Klincz1958-01-2597.00220.00230.00235.00-235.00202.6911 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-100 kg
1Sokolowski JozefPolandSwidwin1955-07-2897.40260.00280.00300.00302.50300.00276.7551 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Boczar ZbigniewPolandLwówek Śląski, Tytna team, POL1985-01-1881.00100.00100.00150.00-150.0094.0952 place (MPF)
-100 kg
1Flinik DominikPolandBolesławiec, SPA1986-08-0999.60180.00200.00225.00-225.00124.8751 place (MPF)
Female (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Shcherbinina OlenaUkraineChervonograd1982-06-1365.00100.00105.00110.00-110.0088.4622 place (Open)
-75 kg
1Błońska SaraPolandHandzlówka, Metro-Flex1985-01-0472.50125.00130.00130.00-125.0092.4251 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 kg
1Shcherbinina OlenaUkraineChervonograd1982-06-1365.00100.00105.00110.00-110.0088.4621 place (Submasters 33-39)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-100 kg
1Snarski MariuszPolandBiałystok, POL1984-05-0896.90240.00260.00270.00-270.00151.7941 place (Open)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-90 kg
1Sochański StefanPolandBiałystok, POL1948-11-1788.50225.00247.50257.50-247.50294.2071 place (Masters 65-69)
EQ PRO
Male (Open)
-75 kg
1Miloch TomaszPolandBydgoszcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1773.80220.00250.00260.00-260.00174.9801 place (Open)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-100 kg
1Friberg NiclasSwedenSolberga, SWE1974-01-1097.00270.00270.00280.00-280.00158.7481 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-90 kg
-Eriksson MatsSwedenFarsta, SWE1961-06-1389.20240.00240.00240.00-0.000.000
Male (Masters 55-59)
-100 kg
1Knuth MarianPolandWielki Klincz1958-01-2597.00220.00225.00230.00-225.00194.0661 place (Masters 55-59)
Weight metric: