Results for 'Grand Prix WPA Polska'

eng | pol
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightBenchpress 1Benchpress 2Benchpress 3Benchpress 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 kg
1Pijanowski MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-01-2758.5080.0085.0087.50-87.5073.019
2Bizior AdrianPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-12-2257.5075.0080.0082.5090.0082.5070.125
-67.5 kg
1Jakubiuk HubertPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1997-12-2065.60130.00135.00135.00-130.0096.8501 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-75 kg
1Słupczewski DawidPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-05-1673.20140.00147.50150.00-140.0094.8362 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Stasiak MichalPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-02-0672.5595.00102.50110.00-110.0075.064
3Wybraniak DariuszPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1997-12-1671.8092.5097.5097.50-92.5063.659
-82.5 kg
1Czarnecki MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-05-2180.40130.00135.00140.00-140.0088.2983 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-110 kg
1Szaran BartoszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-10-24100.30120.00130.00135.00-135.0074.696
-140 kg
1Kopka AdamPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1998-10-08125.2085.0092.50100.00-100.0052.076
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 kg
1Szewczyn MateuszPolandGostynin1996-04-1764.00100.00100.00100.00-100.0076.250
-82.5 kg
1Blinkiewicz MaksymilianPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1996-05-1879.00160.00167.50172.50-172.50110.1931 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 kg
1Ziolkowski DawidPolandMorąg, Tytan Team, POL1996-06-1389.90150.00160.00170.00-160.0093.7122 place (Teenagers 18-19)
2Wybraniak WojciechPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1995-06-1984.00120.00130.00135.00-130.0079.521
-125 kg
1Janusz MichałPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1995-10-29111.40160.00160.00165.00-160.0085.5843 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 kg
1Kaczmarek MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-1667.00115.00120.00122.50-120.0087.684
-75 kg
1Oraczewski RafałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1994-05-2174.90140.00150.00152.50-152.50101.4433 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Granatowski MichałPolandŁódź, Politechnika Łódźka1991-03-2171.5085.0090.0090.00-85.0058.701
-82.5 kg
1Gajewicz MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-2982.40185.00190.00195.00-195.00120.8611 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Buczko JaroslawPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1992-04-2482.40165.00175.00180.00-180.00111.564
-110 kg
1Lis DariuszPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1993-05-17102.30170.00180.00185.00-185.00101.5472 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Stępniak MaciejPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1991-11-05106.70170.00175.00180.00-175.0094.675
-125 kg
1Skrzat MateuszPolandMiędzyrzec Podlaski1992-07-08118.70160.00170.00175.00-175.0092.435
Male (Open)
-60 kg
1Pijanowski MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-01-2758.5080.0085.0087.50-87.5073.019
2Bizior AdrianPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-12-2257.5075.0080.0082.5090.0082.5070.125
-67.5 kg
1Skrzyński DominikPolandŁódź, Tytan team1975-09-0867.00162.50170.00180.00185.00180.00131.5261 place (Open)
2Powała MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1991-12-0965.50122.50127.50130.00-130.0096.980
3Jakubiuk HubertPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1997-12-2065.60130.00135.00135.00-130.0096.850
4Kaczmarek MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-1667.00115.00120.00122.50-120.0087.684
5Kalinski AntoniPolandŁódź, Tytan team1953-10-0167.00105.00110.00105.00-110.0080.377
6Brzeziński ŁukaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1985-01-0467.20110.00115.00120.00-110.0080.157
-75 kg
1Garbas MarcinPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1985-02-0772.90170.00175.00182.50-182.50124.045
2Kropidlowski BogdanPolandKartuzy, Prysu Team1971-08-2772.30160.00170.00180.00-170.00116.331
3Oraczewski RafałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1994-05-2174.90140.00150.00152.50-152.50101.443
4Słupczewski DawidPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-05-1673.20140.00147.50150.00-140.0094.836
5Błażałek KamilPolandŁódź, Tytan team1986-11-2772.70125.00130.00135.00-130.0088.556
6Śliż RomanPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-05-2074.80130.00140.00140.00-130.0085.267
7Blazalek KamilPolandŁódź, Tytan team1985-07-1175.00125.00130.00135.00-130.0086.385
8Rosiak RadoslawGreat BritainWelshpool, Tytan Team1980-05-2068.50115.00120.00125.00-120.0085.968
9Wybraniak DariuszPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1997-12-1671.8092.5097.5097.50-92.5063.659
10Granatowski MichałPolandŁódź, Politechnika Łódźka1991-03-2171.5085.0090.0090.00-85.0058.701
-82.5 kg
1Wrzawinski RobertPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1982-12-1782.45202.50207.50210.00-210.00130.1062 place (Open)
2Pawelak MateuszPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Tytan team1990-10-1481.00200.00205.00207.50-200.00125.460
3Gajewicz MateuszPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1993-05-2982.40185.00190.00195.00-195.00120.861
4Buczko JaroslawPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1992-04-2482.40165.00175.00180.00-180.00111.564
5Blinkiewicz MaksymilianPolandStrzelin, Hałas Team1996-05-1879.00160.00167.50172.50-172.50110.193
6Cieplak DanielPolandZamek Kurzetnik1973-10-2082.40157.50165.00167.50-165.00102.267
7Wittek MaciejPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1983-05-2576.50150.00150.00155.00-150.0098.145
8Czarnecki MateuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-05-2180.40130.00135.00140.00-140.0088.298
-90 kg
1Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, Tytan Team1971-05-0889.90200.00205.00207.50-207.50121.533
2Szypuła PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1979-10-2389.70190.00195.00197.50-197.50115.834
3Blaszkow MarcinPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-07-3188.80180.00190.00195.00200.00195.00115.070
4Kanclerz RobertPolandBiała Podlaska, Fabryka Ciała1978-04-0989.90175.00185.00190.00-190.00111.283
5Filipek KamilPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1980-09-0489.40180.00187.50192.50-187.50110.194
6Borczyk MariuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-05-0387.40180.00185.00195.00-185.00110.260
7Balcerek PiotrPolandTomaszow Mazowiecki, Chałaj team1979-04-1487.00175.00180.00190.00-180.00107.604
8Ziolkowski DawidPolandMorąg, Tytan Team, POL1996-06-1389.90150.00160.00170.00-160.0093.712
9Wybraniak WojciechPolandŁomża, Siłownia "ZIBI"1995-06-1984.00120.00130.00135.00-130.0079.521
10Turowski ZbigniewPolandBargłów1964-02-0289.00120.00130.00135.00-130.0076.609
-100 kg
1Napierała TomaszPolandWronki, Tytan Team, POL1979-11-0799.70180.00190.00197.50-197.50109.573
2Stachowicz SzymonPolandŁódź, Tytan team1988-05-2996.00180.00190.00195.00-195.00110.136
3Macudziński ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-08-1991.60175.00180.00180.00-175.00101.378
4Kosyl KamilPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1990-03-3091.10162.50170.00175.00-170.0098.804
5Rybacki PrzemysławPolandHarda, Tytan team1985-03-0398.30165.00170.00170.00-170.0094.911
6Kijański MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1972-05-0393.00150.00155.00160.00-155.0089.032
7Orłowski MirosławPolandŁódź, Tytan team1943-12-2994.30125.00130.00135.00-135.0076.964
-110 kg
1Jóźwiak ArturPolandZalesie1978-07-28107.10200.00205.00205.00-200.00108.080
2Grzybek AndrzejPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1983-03-09109.50185.00192.50200.00-200.00107.420
3Gomuła RafałPolandPszczew, CKF MAXIMUS1974-10-30105.00180.00190.00197.50-197.50107.381
4Lichaj WiesławPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1971-12-09101.00185.00190.00190.00-190.00104.823
5Ostrowski JacekPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1985-03-04103.80190.00200.00200.00-190.00103.721
6Nowosielski DariuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1983-06-25108.80180.00187.50192.50-187.50100.875
7Lis DariuszPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1993-05-17102.30170.00180.00185.00-185.00101.547
8Stępniak MaciejPolandKutno, K.S.Tytan1991-11-05106.70170.00175.00180.00-175.0094.675
9Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Cobra1955-10-26107.50155.00160.00162.50-160.0086.368
10Odelski HenrykPolandNamysłów1949-07-15106.40145.00145.00150.00-150.0081.210
11Cybartowicz KrzysztofPolandŁódź, Politechnika Łódźka1988-09-13108.35135.00135.00142.50-142.5076.743
12Szaran BartoszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-10-24100.30120.00130.00135.00-135.0074.696
-125 kg
1Chałaj BartoszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1987-10-29116.70215.00225.00230.00-230.00121.877
2Fornalczyk KonradPolandŁódź, Tytan team1985-12-18121.40215.00225.00230.00235.00230.00120.888
3Kuzioła ŁukaszPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1983-11-12123.60215.00222.50230.00-230.00120.290
4Laśkiewicz MarcinPolandŁódź, Politechnika Łódźka1974-05-10123.00210.00217.50227.50-227.50119.142
5Krakowiak PawełPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1978-03-06113.60195.00200.00200.00-200.00106.540
6Chowaniak KrzystofPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1973-01-10112.60190.00195.00200.00-195.00104.052
7Karpiński RafałPolandKonstantynów Łódzki, AllNutrition1984-04-15114.70175.00185.00190.00-185.0098.346
8Skrzat MateuszPolandMiędzyrzec Podlaski1992-07-08118.70160.00170.00175.00-175.0092.435
9Wiktorski MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1989-12-10112.00150.00160.00170.00-170.0090.814
10Janusz MichałPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1995-10-29111.40160.00160.00165.00-160.0085.584
11Chmielecki RadosławPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1973-08-27112.20100.00105.00105.00-100.0053.400
-140 kg
1Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1978-03-06136.00220.00230.00232.50-232.50118.087
2Kiczuk ArturPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1978-03-01129.30190.00200.00210.00-210.00108.326
3Drewniak ZbignewPolandCzęstochowa1973-03-23132.50180.00190.00200.00-190.0097.280
4Czapiewski TomaszPolandŁódź, Halas Team1977-12-20132.30170.00185.00185.00-170.0087.081
5Kopka AdamPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1998-10-08125.2085.0092.50100.00-100.0052.076
-155 kg
1Curwus RobertPolandPszczew, CKF MAXIMUS1985-12-08140.90235.00245.00255.00260.00255.00128.1403 place (Open)
2Andrzejczak TomaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1978-07-09140.30190.00190.00192.50-190.0095.602
3Kot JerzyPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1968-06-26144.00170.00182.50185.00-185.0092.334
155+ kg
1Ozdobiński DominikPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1987-05-16170.00135.00145.00150.00-150.0071.175
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 kg
1Skrzyński DominikPolandŁódź, Tytan team1975-09-0867.00162.50170.00180.00185.00180.00131.5261 place (Submasters 33-39)
-75 kg
1Śliż RomanPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-05-2074.80130.00140.00140.00-130.0085.267
2Rosiak RadoslawGreat BritainWelshpool, Tytan Team1980-05-2068.50115.00120.00125.00-120.0085.968
-90 kg
1Szypuła PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1979-10-2389.70190.00195.00197.50-197.50115.8343 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Blaszkow MarcinPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-07-3188.80180.00190.00195.00200.00195.00115.070
3Kanclerz RobertPolandBiała Podlaska, Fabryka Ciała1978-04-0989.90175.00185.00190.00-190.00111.283
4Filipek KamilPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1980-09-0489.40180.00187.50192.50-187.50110.194
5Balcerek PiotrPolandTomaszow Mazowiecki, Chałaj team1979-04-1487.00175.00180.00190.00-180.00107.604
-100 kg
1Napierała TomaszPolandWronki, Tytan Team, POL1979-11-0799.70180.00190.00197.50-197.50109.573
2Macudziński ArkadiuszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1980-08-1991.60175.00180.00180.00-175.00101.378
-125 kg
1Krakowiak PawełPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1978-03-06113.60195.00200.00200.00-200.00106.540
-140 kg
1Węgliński TomaszPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1978-03-06136.00220.00230.00232.50-232.50118.0872 place (Submasters 33-39)
2Kiczuk ArturPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1978-03-01129.30190.00200.00210.00-210.00108.326
3Czapiewski TomaszPolandŁódź, Halas Team1977-12-20132.30170.00185.00185.00-170.0087.081
-155 kg
1Andrzejczak TomaszPolandŁódź, Tytan team1978-07-09140.30190.00190.00192.50-190.0095.602
Male (Masters 40-44)
-75 kg
1Kropidlowski BogdanPolandKartuzy, Prysu Team1971-08-2772.30160.00170.00180.00-170.00119.9372 place (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 kg
1Cieplak DanielPolandZamek Kurzetnik1973-10-2082.40157.50165.00167.50-165.00102.574
-90 kg
1Yazichyan HovhannesArmeniaYerevan, Tytan Team1971-05-0889.90200.00205.00207.50-207.50125.3001 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 kg
1Kijański MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1972-05-0393.00150.00155.00160.00-155.0090.635
-110 kg
1Gomuła RafałPolandPszczew, CKF MAXIMUS1974-10-30105.00180.00190.00197.50-197.50107.381
2Lichaj WiesławPolandPuławy, Wisła Puławy1971-12-09101.00185.00190.00190.00-190.00106.710
-125 kg
1Laśkiewicz MarcinPolandŁódź, Politechnika Łódźka1974-05-10123.00210.00217.50227.50-227.50119.4993 place (Masters 40-44)
2Chowaniak KrzystofPolandWrocław, Metro-Flex1973-01-10112.60190.00195.00200.00-195.00104.988
3Chmielecki RadosławPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1973-08-27112.20100.00105.00105.00-100.0053.881
-140 kg
1Drewniak ZbignewPolandCzęstochowa1973-03-23132.50180.00190.00200.00-190.0098.156
Male (Masters 45-49)
-155 kg
1Kot JerzyPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1968-06-26144.00170.00182.50185.00-185.00100.8281 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-90 kg
1Turowski ZbigniewPolandBargłów1964-02-0289.00120.00130.00135.00-130.0092.2371 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-67.5 kg
1Kalinski AntoniPolandŁódź, Tytan team1953-10-0167.00105.00110.00105.00-110.00136.6412 place (Masters 60-64)
-110 kg
1Wilczak RyszardPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Cobra1955-10-26107.50155.00160.00162.50-160.00137.3251 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-110 kg
1Odelski HenrykPolandNamysłów1949-07-15106.40145.00145.00150.00-150.00159.9841 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-100 kg
1Orłowski MirosławPolandŁódź, Tytan team1943-12-2994.30125.00130.00135.00-135.00159.3141 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-60 kg
1Rutkowska MonikaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-04-2060.0045.0050.0050.00-45.0038.7141 place (Teenagers 16-17)
-82.5 kg
1Mikołajczyk WeronikaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1998-06-2376.0040.0047.5050.00-50.0035.7402 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-56 kg
1Juśkiewicz SylwiaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1994-09-3055.9047.5055.0055.0060.0055.0050.1931 place (Juniors 20-23)
-60 kg
1Andrzejewska AnnaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1992-11-0658.0042.5047.5050.0052.5050.0044.2553 place (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Krysiak OlgaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1991-11-2175.0055.0060.0062.50-62.5045.1002 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-52 kg
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, Tytan Team1965-08-2851.0055.0060.0062.50-60.0059.0403 place (Open)
-56 kg
1Prawic MałgorzataPolandŁódź, Chałaj team1988-02-0455.9060.0065.0070.00-65.0059.3192 place (Open)
2Juśkiewicz SylwiaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1994-09-3055.9047.5055.0055.0060.0055.0050.193
-60 kg
1Andrzejewska AnnaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1992-11-0658.0042.5047.5050.0052.5050.0044.255
2Rutkowska MonikaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1997-04-2060.0045.0050.0050.00-45.0038.714
-67.5 kg
1Kaczorowska HonorataPolandŁódź, Tytan team1985-07-2262.0090.0095.0097.50-95.0079.5151 place (Open)
2Paluszik AnnaPolandKozy, POL1990-07-1564.0062.5067.5070.00-67.5054.999
3Chachuła MartaPolandTomaszów Mazowiecki, Tytan team1987-12-0764.7067.5072.5072.50-67.5054.493
-75 kg
1Krysiak OlgaPolandŁódź, Tytan team1991-11-2175.0055.0060.0062.50-62.5045.100
-100 kg
1Jarczak MariaPolandRychtal1966-03-2594.9070.0070.0080.00-70.0043.029
Female (Masters 45-49)
-52 kg
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaPolandWroclaw, Tytan Team1965-08-2851.0055.0060.0062.50-60.0069.2541 place (Masters 45-49)
-100 kg
1Jarczak MariaPolandRychtal1966-03-2594.9070.0070.0080.00-70.0049.2252 place (Masters 45-49)
EQ PRO
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-90 kg
1Wawrzyczek TomaszPolandCieszyn, Halas Team Strzelin1996-07-2987.00147.50152.50152.50-147.5088.1761 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-Lipiński KamilPolandZalesie1996-03-0184.00150.00150.00150.00-0.000.000
-110 kg
1Rainda MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-12-19106.70140.00140.00150.00-140.0075.7402 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 kg
1Kopania AdrianPolandZalesie1993-01-1980.20210.00210.00220.00-210.00132.6781 place (Juniors 20-23)
-100 kg
1Kołata MateuszPolandZbąszyń1992-02-2896.85190.00190.00190.00-190.00106.8372 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-75 kg
1Miloch TomaszPolandBydgoszcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1774.50155.00155.00165.00-155.00103.540
-82.5 kg
1Kopania AdrianPolandZalesie1993-01-1980.20210.00210.00220.00-210.00132.6783 place (Open)
-90 kg
1Wawrzyczek TomaszPolandCieszyn, Halas Team Strzelin1996-07-2987.00147.50152.50152.50-147.5088.176
-Lipiński KamilPolandZalesie1996-03-0184.00150.00150.00150.00-0.000.000
-100 kg
1Kołata MateuszPolandZbąszyń1992-02-2896.85190.00190.00190.00-190.00106.837
-Michnik PatrykPolandŁódź, Tytan team1990-08-2091.70140.00140.00140.00-0.000.000
-110 kg
1Słapa PiotrPolandChrzanów, LUMBERJACK1983-01-17109.80260.00270.00275.00-275.00147.5932 place (Open)
2Celiński KrzysztofPolandŁuków, Tytan Team1985-01-19102.80240.00250.00250.00-240.00131.496
3Rainda MichałPolandŁódź, Tytan team1995-12-19106.70140.00140.00150.00-140.0075.740
-125 kg
1Wałga GrzegorzPolandCieszyn, Halas Team Strzelin1987-08-03110.20312.50325.00325.00-325.00174.2651 place (Open)
2Dawidziuk HubertPolandZalesie1987-06-12120.90170.00190.00190.00-170.0089.437
-140 kg
1Czapiewski TomaszPolandŁódź, Halas Team1977-12-20132.30160.00230.00250.00-160.0081.958
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-140 kg
1Czapiewski TomaszPolandŁódź, Halas Team1977-12-20132.30160.00230.00250.00-160.0081.9581 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-67.5 kg
1Kalinski AntoniPolandŁódź, Tytan team1953-10-0167.40120.00120.00130.00-130.00160.6231 place (Masters 60-64)
Weight metric: