Results for '27-th World Deadlift champ'

eng | pol
NameCountryCityBirthdayWeightDeadlift 1Deadlift 2Deadlift 3Deadlift 4TotalAbsoluteRankAbsolutes
RAW AMATEUR
Male (Children 11-12)
-52 kg
1Antonyan HovhannesArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2006-04-2352.0070.0092.5095.00-95.0090.3931 place (Children 11-12)
Male (Teenagers 13-15)
-56 kg
1Karapetyan NorikArmeniaSpitaka, ARM2002-12-0654.2070.0092.5095.00-95.0086.1943 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-82.5 кг
1Messina KevinItalyTermini Imerese, ITA2003-05-2278.50160.00160.00171.00180.00171.00109.7482 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-110 kg
1Wąs RadosławPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp2002-01-12102.50195.00205.00210.00-210.00115.1851 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 kg
1Zawadzki KrystianPolandZakopane, CKF Maximus2000-05-3160.90120.00130.00135.00-135.00108.0811 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Male (Teenagers 18-19)
-82.5 кг
1Messina IvanItalyTermini Imerese, ITA1998-05-2278.70180.00180.00195.00-195.00124.8981 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-67.5 kg
1Olewicz KamilPolandŁowicz, POL1994-07-0764.00200.00207.50212.50-200.00152.5001 place (Juniors 20-23)
-82.5 кг
1Kawczyński PrzemyslawPolandDziałdowo, POL1994-03-2782.30200.00217.50222.50-217.50134.915
-110 kg
1Szmuc ArkadiuszPolandRzeszów, POL1995-09-24105.30240.00250.00260.00-260.00141.2323 place (Juniors 20-23)
2Mielewczyk DawidPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1996-01-31104.00210.00210.00220.00-220.00120.010
-140 kg
1Gaj PiotrPolandŁuków1993-12-02127.00280.00290.00290.00-280.00145.2082 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-52 kg
1Baghdasaryan KamoArmeniaLori, ARM1993-10-1252.00150.00172.50175.00-175.00166.5131 place (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Di Trio AndreaItalyPalermo, ITA1993-11-0264.90190.00210.00227.50-210.00158.0043 place (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Miloch TomaszPolandBydgoszcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1779.00235.00245.00250.00-250.00159.7002 place (Open)
2Buławski MateuszPolandObidowa, POL1989-02-2779.60200.00215.00225.00-215.00136.568
-90 kg
1Podraza ArturPolandŚwiebodzice, POL1986-08-1887.80220.00220.00250.00-220.00130.746
2Żabiński BartoszPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1990-12-1586.90200.00210.00212.50-210.00125.622
3Maryniak OleksandrUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1993-01-2688.40170.00190.00202.50-202.50119.840
4Michajłowski MichałPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1992-02-1487.90200.00205.00205.00-200.00118.780
-100 kg
1Malkhasyan NshanArmeniaEchmiacin, ARM1991-10-1196.20280.00300.00300.00-280.00157.976
2Frąckowiak KarolPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1991-12-0898.10260.00275.00282.50-275.00153.698
3Lisovskyy OleksandrUkraineRovno1990-01-1794.50260.00260.00275.00-260.00148.044
4Korzhak NazarUkraineIvano-Frankivsk, UKR1993-05-0199.30240.00250.00260.00-260.00144.508
5Mäntymäki MikkoFinlandTampere, FIN1971-09-2999.60245.00255.00262.50-255.00141.525
-110 kg
1Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19107.90235.00242.50250.00-250.00134.800
2Czupryn KonradPolandZalesie1979-03-15101.90200.00215.00225.00-225.00123.683
-125 kg
1Szkołut SebastianPolandWilcze Błota,POL1982-06-18112.40250.00260.00270.00-270.00144.126
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 kg
1Honcharuk SerhiiUkraineYuzhnoukrainsk1978-05-0973.20175.00180.00185.00-180.00121.9323 place (Submasters 33-39)
-82.5 кг
1Miloch TomaszPolandBydgoszcz, Mailo Team, POL1983-09-1779.00235.00245.00250.00-250.00159.7001 place (Submasters 33-39)
-125 kg
1Szkołut SebastianPolandWilcze Błota,POL1982-06-18112.40250.00260.00270.00-270.00144.1262 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-100 kg
1Mäntymäki MikkoFinlandTampere, FIN1971-09-2999.60245.00255.00262.50-255.00151.2901 place (Masters 45-49)
-125 kg
1Engler OlafPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1971-04-18112.40160.00170.00180.00-180.00104.9242 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-100 kg
1Usachev IgorRussiaBryansk, RUS1965-06-0695.00200.00212.50--212.50154.5622 place (Masters 50-54)
-110 kg
1Rufkiewicz MariuszPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1967-03-23100.50200.00220.00235.00242.50235.00156.4381 place (Masters 50-54)
2Filonenko VitaliyUkraineMalyn, UKR1964-05-18101.50160.00170.00180.00-180.00131.814
-125 kg
1Marchenko VladyslavUkraineDnipro, UKR1967-09-20120.50200.00220.00240.00-200.00123.5173 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-82.5 кг
1Stasiak AndrzejPolandGostynin1965-05-0780.80185.00195.00200.00-195.00156.9711 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-140 kg
1Redzik PiotrPolandZory, Wilk Sport team1957-06-20126.20200.00215.00230.00-230.00196.5761 place (Masters 60-64)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-82.5 кг
1Bejgrowicz JózefPolandTczew / POL1952-09-2482.50210.00225.00230.00-230.00273.4832 place (Masters 65-69)
-90 kg
1Łuka JanPolandGdynia1949-06-0785.50220.00230.00230.00-230.00284.7441 place (Masters 65-69)
-100 kg
1Sochański StefanPolandBiałystok, POL1948-11-1790.20185.00205.00212.50-212.50254.4183 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-90 kg
1Jasiński KazimierzPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp1947-01-1985.90180.00185.00190.00-190.00237.0421 place (Masters 70-74)
Male (MPF)
-82.5 кг
1Kawczyński PrzemyslawPolandDziałdowo, POL1994-03-2782.30200.00217.50222.50-217.50134.9151 place (MPF)
-110 kg
1Carr PhillipUSARichmond, IN1989-02-19107.90235.00242.50250.00-250.00134.8002 place (MPF)
Female (Teenagers 13-15)
-44 kg
1Kaczmarczyk AsiaPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS2004-05-0132.6050.0055.0060.00-60.0071.6281 place (Teenagers 13-15)
-75 kg
1Styrczula AdrianaPolandNowy Targ, CKF Maximus2004-02-1573.4065.0070.0080.00-80.0058.6322 place (Teenagers 13-15)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-56 kg
1Patelczyk KasandraPolandStarogard Gdański, KS Olimp2000-06-0653.50105.00115.00115.00-115.00108.8131 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Teenagers 18-19)
-60 kg
1Syvokobylska AnnaUkrainePavlograd, UKR1998-05-3059.10100.00115.00115.00-100.0087.1302 place (Teenagers 18-19)
-67.5 kg
1Gacek GabrielaPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1998-09-1161.50105.00112.50117.50-117.5099.0171 place (Teenagers 18-19)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Zapała RenataPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1994-07-2870.00125.00135.00142.50-142.50108.0291 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-56 kg
1Yarmolyuk OlgaUkraineLutsk, UKR1989-03-0453.70150.00160.00165.50-160.00150.9281 place (Open)
2Maj AnnaPolandJędrzejów, POL1983-11-0754.90100.00105.00110.00-105.0097.262
-60 kg
1Gawron JoannaPolandOdrowąż, POL1993-05-3058.40120.00130.00135.00-135.00118.8002 place (Open)
Female (Submasters 33-39)
-56 kg
1Maj AnnaPolandJędrzejów, POL1983-11-0754.90100.00105.00110.00-105.0097.2622 place (Submasters 33-39)
-67.5 kg
1Styrczula BernadettaPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1982-02-1764.40125.00135.00140.00-140.00113.4701 place (Submasters 33-39)
Female (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Janzer MarzenaPolandGdańsk1974-09-2179.00105.00110.00115.00-115.0081.3521 place (Masters 40-44)
RAW PRO
Male (Teenagers 16-17)
-100 kg
1Abasidze ZurabGeorgiaBatumi, GEO2000-01-1999.90200.00220.00235.00-235.00130.2611 place (Teenagers 16-17)
2Diasamidze NikaGeorgiaBatumi, GEO2001-11-0497.70190.00210.00220.00-220.00123.178
Male (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Diasamidze NukriGeorgiaBatumi, GEO1996-05-1073.60200.00220.00230.00-220.00148.3902 place (Juniors 20-23)
-110 kg
1Kopacewicz MaciejPolandJastrzębie-Zdrój, POL1995-09-06100.10230.00260.00270.00-270.00149.5261 place (Juniors 20-23)
Male (Open)
-90 kg
1Alvanyan SergeyArmeniaYerevan1985-10-2289.90255.00275.00280.00-275.00161.068
2Lytvynenko YaroslavUkraineDnipro, UKR1976-11-1088.30262.50272.50280.00-272.50161.375
3Poryadin ValeriiRussiaBelgorod, RUS1966-05-2088.90210.00232.50250.00-232.50137.105
-100 kg
1Sokolowski JozefPolandSwidwin1955-07-2898.90270.00285.00290.00-290.00161.472
2Szaszkowski MichałPolandGdynia1988-09-1192.70160.00175.00185.00-185.00106.449
-110 kg
1Rompalski GrzegorzPolandKrosno Odrz., POL1982-07-04104.40280.00300.00310.00-300.00163.4403 place (Open)
2LIpka ŁukaszPolandObsza / POL1992-09-24105.40280.00300.00305.00-300.00162.930
3Gotlashov DmytroUkraineOdessa, UKR1985-06-29109.70280.00290.00300.00-300.00161.040
-125 kg
1Bojanowski MariuszPolandElbląg, POl1983-04-24114.20290.00300.00310.00-310.00164.9512 place (Open)
2Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15114.00260.00275.00290.00-275.00146.383
-140 kg
1Czapiewski PiotrPolandŁódź, Halas Team1975-06-29130.00320.00330.00340.00-330.00169.9501 place (Open)
2Łazor PatrykPolandUstrzyki Dolne, POL1993-08-03127.20300.00315.00325.00-325.00168.467
3Barsamyan HaykArmeniaYerevan1983-03-04130.00280.00290.00300.00-300.00154.500
Male (Submasters 33-39)
-75 kg
1Grab PawełPolandZŁOCIENIEC, POL1983-11-0675.00190.00210.00227.50-227.50151.174
2Avdieiev AndriiUkraineMykolaiv1983-06-1574.50195.00207.50215.00-215.00143.620
-100 kg
1Hakobyan ArturArmeniaEchmiacin, ARM1980-03-2995.10280.00300.00310.00-310.00175.9251 place (Submasters 33-39)
-110 kg
1Rompalski GrzegorzPolandKrosno Odrz., POL1982-07-04104.40280.00300.00310.00-300.00163.4402 place (Submasters 33-39)
-140 kg
1Barsamyan HaykArmeniaYerevan1983-03-04130.00280.00290.00300.00-300.00154.5003 place (Submasters 33-39)
Male (Masters 40-44)
-82.5 кг
1Povazhniuk IgorUkraineKyiv1974-12-2179.90230.00260.00275.00-275.00177.3481 place (Masters 40-44)
-90 kg
1Lytvynenko YaroslavUkraineDnipro, UKR1976-11-1088.30262.50272.50280.00-272.50161.8593 place (Masters 40-44)
-100 kg
1Rublov ViktorUkraineBelaya Tserkov1975-10-2697.20250.00265.00275.00-265.00150.083
2Drewniany GrzegorzPolandKozy, POL1977-03-2096.80230.00240.00252.50-240.00135.381
-140 kg
1Czapiewski PiotrPolandŁódź, Halas Team1975-06-29130.00320.00330.00340.00-330.00171.4802 place (Masters 40-44)
Male (Masters 45-49)
-110 kg
1Mzavanadze DatunaGeorgiaBatumi, GEO1972-05-14103.60220.00252.50260.00-252.50147.4592 place (Masters 45-49)
-125 kg
1Nemś RobertPolandCzarny Dunajec, CKF MAXIMUS1969-06-15114.00260.00275.00290.00-275.00167.4621 place (Masters 45-49)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-90 kg
1Poryadin ValeriiRussiaBelgorod, RUS1966-05-2088.90210.00232.50250.00-232.50169.8731 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 55-59)
-90 kg
1Knuth MarianPolandWielki Klincz1958-01-2589.10200.00215.00231.00-215.00208.2791 place (Masters 55-59)
-110 kg
1Witkowski JanuszPolandKozy, POL1960-02-22108.00190.00205.00220.00-220.00182.0542 place (Masters 55-59)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Koper ZbigniewPolandOlsztyn, Tytan team, POL1953-10-1178.80150.00162.50172.00-172.00205.2672 place (Masters 60-64)
2Maczka MieczyslawGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.00120.00170.00175.00-170.00191.359
-100 kg
1Sokolowski JozefPolandSwidwin1955-07-2898.90270.00285.00290.00-290.00283.3831 place (Masters 60-64)
2Wróbel WieslawPolandKozy, POL1957-07-0296.60230.00240.00250.00-250.00231.534
Male (Masters 65-69)
-75 kg
1Śliwinski RyszardPolandChełm1950-01-2274.20142.50152.50157.50-157.50214.2481 place (Masters 65-69)
Male (Masters 70-74)
-60 kg
1Tarkowski WitoldPolandNidzica1944-04-2959.20100.00105.00107.50-107.50184.4681 place (Masters 70-74)
Female (Teenagers 16-17)
-67.5 kg
1Lenort WeronikaPolandGliwice, POL2000-02-1767.40150.00172.50172.50-150.00116.9701 place (Teenagers 16-17)
Female (Juniors 20-23)
-75 kg
1Brodetska TetianaUkraineOdessa, UKR1996-04-2074.80170.00180.00182.50-180.00130.1401 place (Juniors 20-23)
Female (Open)
-67.5 kg
1Mkrtchyan TatevikArmeniaYerevan1989-01-1262.00120.00140.00160.00-160.00133.9201 place (Open)
-75 kg
1Brodetska TetianaUkraineOdessa, UKR1996-04-2074.80170.00180.00182.50-180.00130.1402 place (Open)
2Kowalska BeataPolandKozy, POL1973-08-2873.00130.00140.00160.00-140.00103.012
3Paluszik AnnaPolandKozy, POL1990-07-1571.3090.00100.00105.00-105.0078.561
Female (Masters 40-44)
-75 kg
1Kowalska BeataPolandKozy, POL1973-08-2873.00130.00140.00160.00-140.00106.2051 place (Masters 40-44)
Female (Masters 45-49)
-56 kg
1Świecik ElżbietaPolandNidzica1970-07-0955.1090.00100.00105.00-100.00100.8461 place (Masters 45-49)
Female (Masters 50-54)
-100 kg
1Puzio KrystynaPolandOlsztyn, POL1965-04-2398.00145.00155.00160.00-160.00123.9801 place (Masters 50-54)
EQ AMATEUR
Male (Open)
-82.5 кг
1Mushynskyi OleksandrUkraineYuzhnoukrainsk1993-06-2281.40210.00225.00240.00-225.00140.6482 place (Open)
-100 kg
1Frąckowiak KarolPolandDrawsko Pomorskie, POL1991-12-0898.10260.00275.00285.00-275.00153.6981 place (Open)
Male (Masters 65-69)
-100 kg
1Sochański StefanPolandBiałystok, POL1948-11-1790.20210.00230.00245.00-245.00293.3291 place (Masters 65-69)
EQ PRO
Male (Open)
-90 kg
1Poryadin ValeriiRussiaBelgorod, RUS1966-05-2088.90210.00237.50--237.50140.0543 place (Open)
-110 kg
1Gotlashov DmytroUkraineOdessa, UKR1985-06-29109.70280.00290.00300.00-300.00161.0401 place (Open)
-125 kg
1Tomica PrzemyslawPolandJastrzębie-Zdrój, POL1987-07-21120.90200.00210.00300.00-300.00157.8302 place (Open)
Male (Masters 50-54)
-90 kg
1Poryadin ValeriiRussiaBelgorod, RUS1966-05-2088.90210.00237.50--237.50173.5271 place (Masters 50-54)
Male (Masters 60-64)
-82.5 кг
1Maczka MieczyslawGermanyGrossalmerode, GER1954-09-1182.00120.00130.00--130.00146.3332 place (Masters 60-64)
-100 kg
1Wróbel_ WieslawPolandKozy, POL1957-07-0296.60220.00235.00--235.00217.6421 place (Masters 60-64)
Weight metric: